Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Montague
    2. Whitehall
    3. Muskegon
    4. Hart
    5. Shelby
    6. Twin Lake
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    tricia@triciacarlsonrealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(231) 286-9825
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
221 Properties
Map

221 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9291 Pauline Street, Montague, MI 49437
    3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $200,000 $200,000

    9291 Pauline Street, Montague, MI 49437

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 1359 W Arthur Road, New Era, MI 49446
    3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $195,000 $200,000 2.5%

    1359 W Arthur Road, New Era, MI 49446

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 7830 Jefferson Street, Hesperia, MI 49421
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $365,000 $379,900 3.9%

    7830 Jefferson Street, Hesperia, MI 49421

    Listed by RE/MAX River Valley

  • 5686 Davis Road, Norton Shores, MI 49441
    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $285,000 $300,000 5.0%

    5686 Davis Road, Norton Shores, MI 49441

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 5314 W Lakewood Road, Whitehall, MI 49461
    3 Beds3 Baths1,211 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $371,000 $379,000 2.1%

    5314 W Lakewood Road, Whitehall, MI 49461

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 10341 Whitbeck Road, Montague, MI 49437
    3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $355,000 $355,000

    10341 Whitbeck Road, Montague, MI 49437

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 264 E Garfield Road, Twin Lake, MI 49457
    3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $110,000 $109,900 0.1%

    264 E Garfield Road, Twin Lake, MI 49457

    Listed by City2Shore Gateway Group

  • 10.01AC Barberry Avenue, Newaygo, MI 49337
    10.01 Acres
    1/12 12
    $130,000 $150,000 13.3%

    10.01AC Barberry Avenue, Newaygo, MI 49337

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 0 W Franklin Street, Bitely, MI 49309
    0.23 Acres
    1/10 10
    $8,000 $13,500 40.7%

    0 W Franklin Street, Bitely, MI 49309

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 4496 N 172nd Avenue, Walkerville, MI 49459
    3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $140,000 $150,000 6.7%

    4496 N 172nd Avenue, Walkerville, MI 49459

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 781 W Cherry Road, Twin Lake, MI 49457
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
    1/4 4
    $44,000 $49,900 11.8%

    781 W Cherry Road, Twin Lake, MI 49457

    Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

  • V/L Marion Street, Wellston, MI 49689
    0.62 Acres
    1/4 4
    $7,800 $10,000 22.0%

    V/L Marion Street, Wellston, MI 49689

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 171 S State Street, Hesperia, MI 49421
    2 Beds1 Bath0.28 Acres Lot
    1/15 15
    $34,000 $39,900 14.8%

    171 S State Street, Hesperia, MI 49421

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 2335 Pine Grove Drive, New Era, MI 49446
    4 Beds4 Baths2,330 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $364,000 $374,000 2.7%

    2335 Pine Grove Drive, New Era, MI 49446

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 39 Linden Street, Twin Lake, MI 49457
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $365,000 $375,000 2.7%

    39 Linden Street, Twin Lake, MI 49457

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Whitehall

  • 1875 Holton Whitehall Road, Whitehall, MI 49461
    3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $400,000 $415,000 3.6%

    1875 Holton Whitehall Road, Whitehall, MI 49461

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 2636 White Lake Drive, Whitehall, MI 49461
    2 Beds3 Baths1,464 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $465,000 $489,000 4.9%

    2636 White Lake Drive, Whitehall, MI 49461

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • V/L S 136th Avenue, Rothbury, MI 49452
    87.34 Acres
    1/22 22
    $245,000 $249,900 2.0%

    V/L S 136th Avenue, Rothbury, MI 49452

    Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

  • 8367 W Stony Lake Road, New Era, MI 49446
    1.14 Acres
    1/9 9
    $26,000 $30,000 13.3%

    8367 W Stony Lake Road, New Era, MI 49446

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 590 Catherine Avenue, Muskegon, MI 49442
    4 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $30,000 $45,000 33.3%

    590 Catherine Avenue, Muskegon, MI 49442

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • 41 N Dover Street, Pentwater, MI 49449
    2 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $405,000 $424,000 4.5%

    41 N Dover Street, Pentwater, MI 49449

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate

  • 10.05ac Barberry Avenue, Newaygo, MI 49337
    10.05 Acres
    1/14 14
    $123,000 $150,000 18.0%

    10.05ac Barberry Avenue, Newaygo, MI 49337

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate Whitehall

  • Lot 2 Angelwood Drive, Whitehall, MI 49461
    4 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $359,900 $359,900

    Lot 2 Angelwood Drive, Whitehall, MI 49461

    Listed by Allen Edwin Realty LLC

  • Johnson Avenue, Shelby, MI 49455
    16.81 Acres
    1/3 3
    $115,000 $125,000 8.0%

    Johnson Avenue, Shelby, MI 49455

    Listed by Wickstra Realty, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Communities
      1. Montague
      2. Whitehall
      3. Muskegon
      4. Hart
      5. Shelby
      6. Twin Lake
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
fivestar-logo-green_No_bckgrnd__1_RamseyTrusted LogoProud Partner of FGP

Five Star Real Estate Leaders

Tricia Carlson Lic# 6506048426

+1(231) 286-9825 tricia@triciacarlsonrealty.com

511 East Colby St., Whitehall, MI

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.